Спортивная страховка
Первенство Чувашии-2016
Младшие юноши
2001-02 г.р. Группа А
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
В
Н
П
Р/М
О
М
1
«ДЮСШ-Динамо»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии

2:2

2:3

5:0

5:0

6:0

1:0

4:1

2:0

4:0

1:0

4:0

1:0

1:0

2:0

12 1 1 40-6 37 1
2
ДЮСШ-Гимназия №5
Чебоксары

2:2

3:2

Футбол Чувашии

9:2

4:0

2:0

3:0

5:0

4:1

1:0

1:1

8:0

1:1

1:1

4:0

10 4 0 48-10 34 2
3
«ДЮСШ №1-Бурилы»
Новочебоксарск - Кугеси

0:5

0:5

2:9

0:4

Футбол Чувашии

3:0

7:1

3:2

1:2

1:4

0:4

0:3

0:2

2:3

0:2

3 0 11 19-46 9 7
4
«Спартак-ДЮСШ»
Чебоксары

0:6

0:1

0:2

0:3

0:3

1:7

Футбол Чувашии

0:2

4:2

1:6

0:9

0:2

0:3

0:4

3:0*

2 0 12 9-50 6 8
5
ДЮСШ №1
Новочебоксарск

1:4

0:2

0:5

1:4

2:3

2:1

2:0

2:4

Футбол Чувашии

1:0

0:2

2:1

1:3

1:1

0:2

4 1 9 15-32 13 6
6
«ДЮСШ-Спартак-2001»
Чебоксары

0:4

0:1

0:1

1:1

4:1

4:0

6:1

9:0

0:1

2:0

Футбол Чувашии

2:0

1:2

1:0

0:2

7 1 6 30-14 22 4
7
«ДЮСШ-Энергия»
Чебоксары

0:4

0:1

0:8

п-с

3:0

2:0

2:0

3:0

1:2

3:1

0:2

2:1

Футбол Чувашии

2:0

0:0

7 1 5 18-19 22 3
8
«Волга-ДЮСШ-Энергия»
Чебоксары

0:1

0:2

1:1

0:4

3:2

2:0

4:0

0:3*

1:1

2:0

0:1

2:0

0:2

0:0

Футбол Чувашии
5 3 6 15-17 18 5

 

{banner_google}

 

Первенство Чувашии-2016
Младшие юноши
2001-02 г.р. Группа В1
1 2 3 4 5
В
Н
П
Р/М
О
М
1
«Химик-АВГУСТ-2»
Вурнары
Футбол Чувашии

2:2

1:3

2:3

0:0

1:3

3:0

0:2

3:0

2 2 4 12-13 8 4
2
ФК «Шумерля»
Шумерля

2:2

3:1

Футбол Чувашии

1:1

5:0

2:1

3:1

0:4

1:3

4 2 2 17-13 14 2
3
«Локомотив»
Канаш

3:2

0:0

1:1

0:5

Футбол Чувашии

3:0

1:2

3:6

0:1

2 2 4 11-16 8 3
4
ФК «Ибреси»
Ибреси

3:1

0:3

1:2

1:3

0:3

2:1

Футбол Чувашии

1:4

0:3

2 0 6 8-20 6 5
5
ФК «Шумерля-2»
Шумерля

2:0

0:3

4:0

3:1

6:3

1:0

4:1

3:0

Футбол Чувашии
7 0 1 23-8 21 1
{banner_google}

 

Первенство Чувашии-2016
Младшие юноши
2001-02 г.р. Группа В2
1 2 3 4 5
В
Н
П
Р/М
О
М
1
«Химик-АВГУСТ-1»
Вурнары
Футбол Чувашии

1:1

1:1

6:0

1:0

13:0

6:0

2:1

3:0*

6 2 0 33-3 20 1
2
«Факел»
Красноармейское

1:1

1:1

Футбол Чувашии

2:0

5:1

5:0

2:0

4:0

5:0

6 2 0 25-3 20 2
3
«БоМиК»
Цивильск

0:6

0:1

0:2

1:5

Футбол Чувашии

2:4

6:1

3:0

4:1

3 0 5 16-20 9 3
4
«Ротор»
Кугеси

0:13

0:6

0:5

0:2

4:2

1:6

Футбол Чувашии

1:2

3:2

2 0 6 9-38 6 4
5
«Водник»
Мариинский Посад

1:2

0:3*

0:4

0:5

0:3

1:4

2:1

2:3

Футбол Чувашии
1 0 7 6-25 3 5

 

1/4 финала
1 29 сентября ФК «Шумерля» (Шумерля) «ДЮСШ-Динамо» (Чебоксары) 0:4, 1:2
2 29 сентября «Факел» (Красноармейское) «ДЮСШ-Гимназия №5» (Чебоксары) 1:2, 2:7
3 29 сентября «ДЮСШ-Энергия» (Чебоксары) «Химик-АВГУСТ» (Вурнары) 0:1, 2:3
4 29 сентября «ДЮСШ-Спартак-2001» (Чебоксары) ФК «Шумерля-2» (Шумерля) 2:1, 1:1
1/2 финала
5 6 октября «Химик-АВГУСТ» (Вурнары) «ДЮСШ-Динамо» (Чебоксары) 1:1, 1:2
6 6 октября «ДЮСШ-Спартак-2001» (Чебоксары) «ДЮСШ-Гимназия №5» (Чебоксары) 2:2, 0:4
За 3 место
7  

«ДЮСШ-Спартак-2001»

(тренер - Ванин В.В.)

«Химик-АВГУСТ»

(тренер - Герасимов Г.)

0:2, 0:3*
ФИНАЛ
8  

«ДЮСШ-Динамо»

(тренер - Иванов С.А.)

«ДЮСШ-Гимназия №5»

(тренер - Изатуллаев, Золкин)

0:0, 1:0

 



Перевозка тела умершего из москвы в другой город.