Спортивная страховка
М
Групповой этап
Группа «A»
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В Н П Р/М О
1
«Центр-2 - ООО Сталь Плюс»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии
3:3 6:5 6:5 4:4 4:3 8:0 4 2 0 31-20 14
2
«Ирбис»
Чебоксары
3:3
Футбол Чувашии
2:3 5:1 5:2 3:2 4:1 4 1 1 22-12 13
3
ФК «Атлашево»
Атлашево
5:6 3:2
Футбол Чувашии
3:4 5:0 3:0 5:0* 4 0 2 24-12 12
4
ЧАЗ
Чебоксары
5:6 1:5 4:3
Футбол Чувашии
8:1 3:3 6:1 3 1 2 27-19 10
5
ЧТСиГХ
Чебоксары
4:4 2:5 0:5 1:8
Футбол Чувашии
3:2 4:2 2 1 3 14-26 7
6
ФК «Чурачики»
Чурачики
3:4 2:3 0:3 3:3 2:3
Футбол Чувашии
5:2 1 1 4 15-18 4
7
«Старт»
Ишлеи
0:8 1:4 0:5* 1:6 2:4 2:5 Футбол Чувашии 0 0 6 6-32 0

 

М
Групповой этап
Группа «B»
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В Н П Р/М О
1
«Темп»
Батырево
Футбол Чувашии
3:3 5:3 6:4 5:2 6:0 8:6 5 1 0 33-18 16
2
«Романа»
Чебоксары
3:3
Футбол Чувашии
4:3 3:3 5:3 2:2 6:1 3 3 0 23-15 12
3
«Энергия»
Чебоксары
3:5 3:4
Футбол Чувашии
4:4 7:6 6:1 9:4 3 1 2 32-24 10
4
«Актив»
Чебоксары
4:6 3:3 4:4
Футбол Чувашии
7:5 3:5 3:0 2 2 2 24-23 8
5
«Аида»
Канаш
2:5 3:5 6:7 5:7
Футбол Чувашии
4:3 6:4 2 0 4 26-31 6
6
«Интер»
Новочебоксарск
0:6 2:2 1:6 5:3 3:4
Футбол Чувашии
4:4 1 2 3 15-25 5
7
«Чебоксарская ГЭС»
Новочебоксарск
6:8 1:6 4:9 0:3 4:6 4:4 Футбол Чувашии 0 1 5 19-36 1

 

М
Групповой этап
Группа «C»
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В Н П Р/М О
1
«VIVA-Барсы»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии
5:3 2:5 6:3 5:2 3:1 4:2 5 0 1 25-16 15
2
«СК ТУС»
Чебоксары
3:5
Футбол Чувашии
6:0 4:3 9:5 2:0 8:0 5 0 1 32-13 15
3
«ЧГПУ-Кадыковка»
Чебоксары
5:2 0:6
Футбол Чувашии
2:8 4:1 4:3 4:3 4 0 2 19-23 12
4
«Водник»
Мариинский Посад
3:6 3:4 8:2
Футбол Чувашии
2:5 4:3 6:3 3 0 3 26-23 9
5
«Дружба»
Чебоксары
2:5 5:9 1:4 5:2
Футбол Чувашии
3:4 5:2 2 0 4 21-26 6
6
«Эстет»
Чебоксары
1:3 0:2 3:4 3:4 4:3
Футбол Чувашии
5:5 1 1 4 16-21 4
7
«Легион»
Чебоксары
2:4 0:8 3:4 3:6 2:5 5:5 Футбол Чувашии 0 1 5 15-32 1

 

М
Групповой этап
Группа «D»
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В Н П Р/М О
1
«Элфорт»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии
7:5 0:4 5:3 2:1 4:3 4:3 5 0 1 22-19 15
2
«Бокс»
Новочебоксарск
5:7
Футбол Чувашии
4:3 4:2 4:2 6:3 4:1 5 0 1 27-18 15
3
СОШ №59
Чебоксары
4:0 3:4
Футбол Чувашии
2:2 2:2 1:0 5:1 3 2 1 17-9 11
4
«Факел»
Сосновка
3:5 2:4 2:2
Футбол Чувашии
3:2 5:4 6:0 3 1 2 21-17 10
5
«СК Воля-Казачество»
Кугеси
1:2 2:4 2:2 2:3
Футбол Чувашии
3:3 1:1 0 3 3 11-15 3
6
«Сюктерка»
Чебоксары
3:4 3:6 0:1 4:5 3:3
Футбол Чувашии
4:4 0 2 4 17-23 2
7
«Бриллиант»
Чебоксары
3:4 1:4 1:5 0:6 1:1 4:4 Футбол Чувашии 0 2 4 10-24 2

 

М
Групповой этап
Группа «E»
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В Н П Р/М О
1
«Спутник-2»
Новочебоксарск
Футбол Чувашии
4:3 1:10 6:5 3:2 3:4 4:1 4 0 2 21-25 12
2
«БоМиК-2»
Цивильск
3:4
Футбол Чувашии
4:1 3:1 2:4 4:3 4:3 4 0 2 20-16 12
3
«Полтинник»
Чебоксары
10:1 1:4
Футбол Чувашии
4:4 2:2 9:0 6:4 3 2 1 32-15 11
4
«Эткер-52»
Чебоксары
5:6 1:3 4:4
Футбол Чувашии
5:2 9:2 3:3 2 2 2 27-20 8
5
ОМОН-2
Чебоксары
2:3 4:2 2:2 2:5
Футбол Чувашии
5:3 2:4 2 1 3 17-19 7
6
«Локомотив»
Канаш
4:3 3:4 0:9 2:9 3:5
Футбол Чувашии
6:3 2 0 4 18-33 7
7
«Кордиант»
Новочебоксарск
1:4 3:4 4:6 3:3 4:2 3:6 Футбол Чувашии 1 1 4 18-25 4

 

М
Второй групповой этап
Группа «F1»
1 2 3 4 5 В Н П Р/М О
1
«Центр-2 - ООО Сталь Плюс»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии
2:2 7:2 2:0 6:2 3 1 0 17-6 10
2
«Бокс»
Новочебоксарск
2:2
Футбол Чувашии
4:1 3:2 5:4 3 1 0 14-9 10
3
«Романа»
Чебоксары
2:7 1:4
Футбол Чувашии
5:3 6:2 2 0 2 14-16 6
4
«VIVA-Барсы»
Чебоксары
0:2 2:3 3:5
Футбол Чувашии
4:1 1 0 3 9-11 3
5
«Спутник-2»
Новочебоксарск
2:6 4:5 2:6 1:4
Футбол Чувашии
0 0 4 9-21 0

 

M
Второй групповой этап
Группа «F2»
1 2 3 4 5 В Н П Р/М О
1
«Ирбис»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии
4:1 8:4 4:4 4:0 3 1 0 20-9 10
2
«Элфорт»
Чебоксары
1:4
Футбол Чувашии
3:2

6:5

3:2 3 0 1 13-13 9
3
«БоМиК-2»
Цивильск
4:8 2:3
Футбол Чувашии
3:2 6:3 2 0 2 15-16 6
4
«Темп»
Батырево
4:4 5:6 2:3
Футбол Чувашии
6:5 1 1 2 17-18 4
5
«СК ТУС»
Чебоксары
0:4 2:3 3:6 5:6
Футбол Чувашии
0 0 4 10-19 0

 

Полуфиналы
«Центр-2 - ООО Сталь Плюс»
«Элфорт» 4:4 (пен. 3:4)
«Ирбис» «Бокс» 4:1
Матч за 3 место
«Центр-2 - ООО Сталь Плюс» «Бокс» 2:3
Финал
«Элфорт» «Ирбис» 3:3 (пен. 3:2)