1/32 финала | ||||
A1 | 17 мая | «Абсолют» Чебоксарский район | «Волга-ветераны» Чебоксары | 2:4 |
A2 | 16 мая | ФК «Чурачики» Чурачики | «Бокс» Новочебоксарск | 2:2(3:5 пен) |
A3 | 17 мая | «Спартак» Красные Четаи | ДЮСШ-95 Чебоксары | 1:0 |
A4 | 17 мая | «Заря» Персиланы | «Бурилы» Кугеси | 0:4 |
A5 | 17 мая | «Темп» Батырево | «СК Центр-Спартак» Чебоксары | 2:0 |
A6 | 17 мая | «Тармаш» Янтиковский район | «Спутник» Новочебоксарск | 2:2(3:5 пен) |
A7 | 18 мая | «Ротор» Кугеси | «Спартак-Южный» Чебоксары | 5:0 |
A8 | 18 мая | «Факел» Красноармейское | «Звезда-ИЗВА» Ишлеи | 6:2 |
A9 | 18 мая | «Локомотив» Канаш | «Энергия» Чебоксары | 0:1 |
A10 | 18 мая | «Факел» Сосновка | «Бриллиант» Чебоксары | 1:3 |
A11 | 18 мая | «Рубин» Ядрин | «Элара» Чебоксары | 4:1 |
A12 | 18 мая | «Водник» Марпосад | «Актив» Чебоксары | 0:0(2:3 пен) |
1/16 финала | ||||
В1 | 5 июня | «Волга-ветераны» Чебоксары | «Бокс» Новочебоксарск | 4:0 |
В2 | 5 июня | «Спартак» Красные Четаи | «БоМиК» Цивильск | 0:3 |
В3 | 5 июня | «Темп» Батырево | «Бурилы» Кугеси | 2:0 |
В4 | 5 июня | «Спутник» Новочебоксарск | ФК «Шумерля» Шумерля | 0:2 |
В5 | 4 июня | «Факел» Красноармейское | «Ротор» Кугеси | 1:2 |
В6 | 4 июня | «Энергия» Чебоксары | «Волга-ТАВ» Чебоксары | 0:1 |
В7 | 4 июня | «Бриллиант» Чебоксары | «Рубин» Ядрин | 0:0(3:2 пен) |
В8 | 4 июня | «Актив» Чебоксары | ФК «Ибреси» Ибреси | 1:2 |
1/8 финала | ||||
С1 | 10 июня | «Волга-ветераны» Чебоксары | «БоМиК» Цивильск | 2:2(3:0 доп. время) |
С3 | 10 июня | «Ротор» Кугеси | «Волга-ТАВ» Чебоксары | 1:0 |
С4 | 10 июня | «Бриллиант» Чебоксары | ФК «Ибреси» Ибреси | 1:3 |
1/4 финала (первые матчи) | ||||
D1 | 25 июня | «Химик-Август» Вурнары | «Волга-ветераны» | 5:0 |
D2 | 25 июня | ФК «Шумерля» | «Темп» | 3:1 |
D3 | 18 июня | «Динамо» Чебоксары | «Ротор» | 5:2 |
D4 | 24 июня | ФК «Ибреси» | ОМОН Чебоксары | 0:6 |
1/4 финала (ответные матчи) | ||||
D1 | 1 июля | «Волга-ветераны» | «Химик-Август» Вурнары |
0:3* |
D2 | 2 июля | «Темп» | ФК «Шумерля» | 2:4 |
D3 | 16 июля | «Ротор» | «Динамо» Чебоксары |
2:3 |
D4 | 17 июля | ОМОН Чебоксары |
ФК «Ибреси» | 3:3 |
1/2 финала (первые матчи) | ||||
Е1 | 15 июля | «Химик-Август» | ФК «Шумерля» | 1:4 |
Е2 | 23 июля | «Динамо» | ОМОН | 3:0 |
1/2 финала (ответные матчи) | ||||
Е1 | 30 июля | ФК «Шумерля» | «Химик-Август» | 1:2 |
Е2 | 29 июля | ОМОН | «Динамо» | 2:3 |
Финал | ||||
F1 | 9 августа | ФК «Шумерля» | «Динамо» | 2:4 |