Мини-футбол. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Волга 13 29
2 ГАИ-Green-Go 13 24
3 ЧГПУ 13 22
4 Динамо 13 16
5 Эврика-ЧГУ 13 16
6 Frap-Эстет 13 15
7 Гранит 13 13
8 Спутник-ДЮСШ №1 13 7
турнирная таблица
Календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Кириллов Алексей // Гранит 18 (1)
Корепов Кирилл // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (0)
Серебряков Максим // ГАИ-Green-Go 14 (1)
Лесин Алексей // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (2)
Мини-футбол. Первый дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Канмаш-Лидер 10 30
2 Комплект21 10 25
3 Бурилы-Чайка 10 22
4 Пенсионный фонд 10 16
5 Романа-Яхтинг 10 16
6 БоМиК-Спецподразделение 10 15
7 Дина 10 14
8 Крылья-Элара 10 11
9 СК Воля 10 10
10 Химик-АВГУСТ 10 7
11 ФК Чурачики 10 4
12 Красный Октябрь 10 4
турнирная таблица
Бомбардиры
Яковлев Александр // БоМиК 17 (0)
Иванов Александр // БоМиК 15 (0)
Васильев Сергей // Канмаш-Лидер 15 (0)
Павлов Артур // Пенсионный фонд 14 (0)
9 тур
ВОЙТИ ДЛЯ ПОДАЧИ ПРОГНОЗА
МестоПользовательТСРАЗИСОчки
1Seregen Sany31021
2Дмитрий Игнатьев30018
3Денис Васьков21116
4Сергей Сергеев21116
5Денис Игнатьев21015
6Михаил Соловьев21015
7Миша Усачёв20113
8Владимир Никитин04113
9Виктор Иванов12012
10Серёжа Никитин12012
11Артемий Филинов12012
12Светлана Моисеева12012
13Stas Shmelev11211
14Robert Wendo11110
15Женек Беляев1109
16Владимир Лазарев1109
17Александр Иванов1109
18Ваня Терентьев1109
19Олег Неутесов0309
20Михаил Петров1028
21Денис Михайловский0228
22Сергей Андреев0228
23Дмитрий Петров1017
24Алексей Семёнов1017
25Владимир Федоров1017
26Эдуард Антонов1017
27Евгений Александрович0217
28Дима Новичков1006
29Денис Головин1006
30Ruslan Kolesnikov0206
31Федя Толмасов0206
32Виктор Якимов0206
33Дмитрий Шемяков0206
34Роман Кожатов0125
35Паша Гарифуллин0125
36Алексей Иванов0114
37Руслан Михайлов0114
38Колян Мальцев0103
39Евгений Крутиков0103
40Миша Новиков0103
41Leshka Chukashev0022
42Сергей Общин0022
43Илья Француз-Младший0022
44Илья Игнатьев0022
45Евгений Алексеев0022
46Сергей Труков0022
47Даниил Григорьев0011
48Коля Стельмах0011
49Эдуард Федотов0011
50Maksim Ulisov0011
51Игорь Васильев0000
Чемпионат Чувашии
  • Бурилы-Чайка - Шумерля-ШЗСА (16.07.2017 17:00)2:0
  • Волга-ТАВ - СШ (16.07.2017 17:00)1:1
  • Спутник-ДЮСШ1 - БоМиК (15.07.2017 17:00)1:2
  • ФК Ибреси - Ротор (15.07.2017 17:00)1:2
  • Химик-АВГУСТ - Динамо (15.07.2017 17:00)1:0
Первенство Чувашии
  • Химик-АВГУСТ-2 - Чурачики (16.07.2017 15:00)1:1
  • Элара - Энергия (14.07.2017 18:00)1:0
  • Воля - Букет Чувашии (13.07.2017 18:00)2:0