Мини-футбол. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Волга 13 29
2 ГАИ-Green-Go 13 24
3 ЧГПУ 13 22
4 Динамо 13 16
5 Эврика-ЧГУ 13 16
6 Frap-Эстет 13 15
7 Гранит 13 13
8 Спутник-ДЮСШ №1 13 7
турнирная таблица
Календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Кириллов Алексей // Гранит 18 (1)
Корепов Кирилл // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (0)
Серебряков Максим // ГАИ-Green-Go 14 (1)
Лесин Алексей // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (2)
Мини-футбол. Первый дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Канмаш-Лидер 10 30
2 Комплект21 10 25
3 Бурилы-Чайка 10 22
4 Пенсионный фонд 10 16
5 Романа-Яхтинг 10 16
6 БоМиК-Спецподразделение 10 15
7 Дина 10 14
8 Крылья-Элара 10 11
9 СК Воля 10 10
10 Химик-АВГУСТ 10 7
11 ФК Чурачики 10 4
12 Красный Октябрь 10 4
турнирная таблица
Бомбардиры
Яковлев Александр // БоМиК 17 (0)
Иванов Александр // БоМиК 15 (0)
Васильев Сергей // Канмаш-Лидер 15 (0)
Павлов Артур // Пенсионный фонд 14 (0)
8 тур
ВОЙТИ ДЛЯ ПОДАЧИ ПРОГНОЗА
МестоПользовательТСРАЗИСОчки
1Миша Усачёв20315
2Роман Кожатов11211
3Денис Михайловский11110
4Евгений Александрович11110
5Миша Новиков11110
6Михаил Петров11110
7Leshka Chukashev10410
8Даниил Григорьев10410
9Ruslan Kolesnikov10410
10Игорь Васильев10410
11Колян Мальцев1039
12Женек Беляев1039
13Robert Wendo1039
14Коля Стельмах1028
15Сергей Общин1028
16Иван Дудукин1028
17Сергей Андреев0158
18Роман Романов1017
19Дима Новичков1017
20Евгений Крутиков1006
21Владимир Федоров1006
22Сергей Сергеев0136
23Виктор Иванов0136
24Алексей Семёнов0136
25Денис Головин0125
26Алексей Иванов0125
27Евгений Алексеев0125
28Seregen Sany0125
29Дмитрий Шемяков0125
30Артемий Филинов0055
31Руслан Михайлов0114
32Светлана Моисеева0114
33Олег Неутесов0114
34Stas Shmelev0044
35андрей васильев0033
36Сергей Труков0033
37Денис Игнатьев0033
38Денис Васьков0033
39Ваня Терентьев0033
40Илья Игнатьев0033
41Эдуард Федотов0033
42Дмитрий Петров0033
43Владимир Никитин0022
44Серёжа Никитин0022
45Дмитрий Игнатьев0022
46Ильдар Шакиров0022
47Михаил Соловьев0022
48Maksim Ulisov0022
49Сергей Фадеев0022
50Виктор Якимов0011
51Владимир Лазарев0011
52Александр Иванов0011
53Паша Гарифуллин0011
54Федя Толмасов0011
55Николай Пименов0011
56Дмитрий Николаев0000
Чемпионат Чувашии
  • Ротор - Волга-ТАВ (09.07.2017 17:00)2:2
  • СШ - Бурилы (09.07.2017 17:00)3:0
  • Динамо - Шумерля-ШЗСА (08.07.2017 17:00)1:2
  • Химик-АВГУСТ - Спутник-ДЮСШ№1 (08.07.2017 17:00)4:0
  • БоМиК - ФК Ибреси (08.07.2017 17:00)3:0
Первенство Чувашии
  • Энергия - Актив (07.07.2017 18:00)1:1
  • Звезда-ИЗВА - Букет Чувашии (07.07.2017 18:00)1:7
  • Бокс - Воля (07.07.2017 18:00)0:4