Мини-футбол. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Волга 13 29
2 ГАИ-Green-Go 13 24
3 ЧГПУ 13 22
4 Динамо 13 16
5 Эврика-ЧГУ 13 16
6 Frap-Эстет 13 15
7 Гранит 13 13
8 Спутник-ДЮСШ №1 13 7
турнирная таблица
Календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Кириллов Алексей // Гранит 18 (1)
Корепов Кирилл // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (0)
Серебряков Максим // ГАИ-Green-Go 14 (1)
Лесин Алексей // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (2)
Мини-футбол. Первый дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Канмаш-Лидер 10 30
2 Комплект21 10 25
3 Бурилы-Чайка 10 22
4 Пенсионный фонд 10 16
5 Романа-Яхтинг 10 16
6 БоМиК-Спецподразделение 10 15
7 Дина 10 14
8 Крылья-Элара 10 11
9 СК Воля 10 10
10 Химик-АВГУСТ 10 7
11 ФК Чурачики 10 4
12 Красный Октябрь 10 4
турнирная таблица
Бомбардиры
Яковлев Александр // БоМиК 17 (0)
Иванов Александр // БоМиК 15 (0)
Васильев Сергей // Канмаш-Лидер 15 (0)
Павлов Артур // Пенсионный фонд 14 (0)
7 тур
ВОЙТИ ДЛЯ ПОДАЧИ ПРОГНОЗА
МестоПользовательТСРАЗИСОчки
1Дмитрий Шемяков21217
2Александр Иванов11312
3Leshka Chukashev11211
4Михаил Петров11110
5Илья Игнатьев10410
6Сергей Андреев03110
7Ruslan Kolesnikov1039
8Ильдар Шакиров1039
9Stas Shmelev1039
10Паша Гарифуллин1039
11Дмитрий Петров1039
12Роман Кожатов1039
13Seregen Sany0239
14Сергей Труков0239
15Федя Толмасов1028
16Виктор Якимов1028
17Олег Неутесов0228
18Дмитрий Игнатьев0228
19Роман Романов1017
20Миша Новиков0217
21Денис Головин0147
22Robert Wendo0136
23Денис Васьков0136
24Владимир Никитин0136
25Сергей Фадеев0125
26Владимир Федоров0125
27Серёжа Никитин0125
28Женя Порфирьев0125
29Сергей Общин0125
30Колян Мальцев0125
31Эдуард Антонов0044
32Руслан Михайлов0044
33Коля Стельмах0044
34Светлана Моисеева0044
35Виктор Иванов0044
36Алексей Иванов0044
37Денис Михайловский0044
38Евгений Алексеев0033
39Миша Усачёв0033
40Алексей Семёнов0033
41Maksim Ulisov0033
42Артемий Филинов0033
43Евгений Софронов0033
44Евгений Александрович0033
45Сергей Сергеев0033
46Михаил Соловьев0033
47Андрей Шишов0033
48Евгений Крутиков0033
49Даниил Григорьев0022
50Ваня Терентьев0022
51Руслан Васильев0022
52Денис Игнатьев0022
53Андрей Сидоров0011
Чемпионат Чувашии
  • Бурилы - Ротор // исключен из тура (02.07.2017 17:00)
  • Волга-ТАВ - БоМиК (02.07.2017 17:00)3:2
  • ФК Шумерля-ШЗСА - Химик-АВГУСТ (01.07.2017 17:00)3:2
  • ФК Ибреси - Спутник-ДЮСШ№1 (01.07.2017 17:00)2:1
  • Динамо - СШ по футболу (01.07.2017 12:00)6:2
Первенство Чувашии
  • Спартак - ФК Чурачики (02.07.2017 13:00)1:2
  • Тармаш - Химик-АВГУСТ-2 (02.07.2017 13:00)5:1
  • Факел - Темп // исключен из тура (01.07.2017 13:00)