Мини-футбол. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Волга 13 29
2 ГАИ-Green-Go 13 24
3 ЧГПУ 13 22
4 Динамо 13 16
5 Эврика-ЧГУ 13 16
6 Frap-Эстет 13 15
7 Гранит 13 13
8 Спутник-ДЮСШ №1 13 7
турнирная таблица
Календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Кириллов Алексей // Гранит 18 (1)
Корепов Кирилл // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (0)
Серебряков Максим // ГАИ-Green-Go 14 (1)
Лесин Алексей // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (2)
Мини-футбол. Первый дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Канмаш-Лидер 10 30
2 Комплект21 10 25
3 Бурилы-Чайка 10 22
4 Пенсионный фонд 10 16
5 Романа-Яхтинг 10 16
6 БоМиК-Спецподразделение 10 15
7 Дина 10 14
8 Крылья-Элара 10 11
9 СК Воля 10 10
10 Химик-АВГУСТ 10 7
11 ФК Чурачики 10 4
12 Красный Октябрь 10 4
турнирная таблица
Бомбардиры
Яковлев Александр // БоМиК 17 (0)
Иванов Александр // БоМиК 15 (0)
Васильев Сергей // Канмаш-Лидер 15 (0)
Павлов Артур // Пенсионный фонд 14 (0)
14 тур
ВОЙТИ ДЛЯ ПОДАЧИ ПРОГНОЗА
МестоПользовательТСРАЗИСОчки
1Дмитрий Петров20214
2Михаил Петров20214
3Ruslan Kolesnikov12214
4Александр Иванов12214
5Евгений Александрович20113
6Ваня Терентьев11312
7Сергей Андреев11312
8Владимир Лазарев11312
9Коля Стельмах11211
10Миша Усачёв10410
11Михаил Соловьев1039
12Олег Неутесов1039
13Игорь Васильев1039
14Виктор Иванов1039
15Владимир Никитин0239
16Денис Игнатьев0239
17Руслан Михайлов1028
18Seregen Sany1028
19Ильдар Шакиров0228
20Алексей Семёнов0228
21Денис Михайловский0147
22Дмитрий Шемяков0136
23Роман Кожатов0136
24Сергей Сергеев0136
25Светлана Моисеева0125
26Евгений Алексеев0125
27Миша Новиков0125
28Сергей Труков0055
29Виктор Якимов0044
30Stas Shmelev0044
31Колян Мальцев0044
32Сергей Общин0044
33Илья Игнатьев0044
34Эдуард Антонов0044
35Паша Петров0044
36Серёжа Никитин0033
37Leshka Chukashev0033
38Евгений Крутиков0022
39Дмитрий Игнатьев0022
Чемпионат Чувашии
  • Волга-ТАВ - Спутник-ДЮСШ (17.09.2017 14:00)2:1
  • Шумерля-ШЗСА - СШ по футболу //исключен (17.09.2017 14:00)
  • Химик-АВГУСТ - Ротор (17.09.2017 14:00)2:1
  • Бурилы - ФК Ибреси (16.09.2017 14:00)0:1
  • Динамо - БоМиК (16.09.2017 14:00)10:2
Первенство Чувашии
  • Букет Чувашии - Звезда-ИЗВА (16.09.2017 11:00)3:1
  • Элара - Бриллиант (16.09.2017 11:00)2:3
  • СК Воля - ФК Бокс (16.09.2017 11:00)2:0