Мини-футбол. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Волга 13 29
2 ГАИ-Green-Go 13 24
3 ЧГПУ 13 22
4 Динамо 13 16
5 Эврика-ЧГУ 13 16
6 Frap-Эстет 13 15
7 Гранит 13 13
8 Спутник-ДЮСШ №1 13 7
турнирная таблица
Календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Кириллов Алексей // Гранит 18 (1)
Корепов Кирилл // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (0)
Серебряков Максим // ГАИ-Green-Go 14 (1)
Лесин Алексей // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (2)
Мини-футбол. Первый дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Канмаш-Лидер 10 30
2 Комплект21 10 25
3 Бурилы-Чайка 10 22
4 Пенсионный фонд 10 16
5 Романа-Яхтинг 10 16
6 БоМиК-Спецподразделение 10 15
7 Дина 10 14
8 Крылья-Элара 10 11
9 СК Воля 10 10
10 Химик-АВГУСТ 10 7
11 ФК Чурачики 10 4
12 Красный Октябрь 10 4
турнирная таблица
Бомбардиры
Яковлев Александр // БоМиК 17 (0)
Иванов Александр // БоМиК 15 (0)
Васильев Сергей // Канмаш-Лидер 15 (0)
Павлов Артур // Пенсионный фонд 14 (0)
12 тур
ВОЙТИ ДЛЯ ПОДАЧИ ПРОГНОЗА
МестоПользовательТСРАЗИСОчки
1Колян Мальцев22220
2Дмитрий Петров13116
3Stas Shmelev12315
4Эдуард Антонов20214
5Сергей Общин11413
6Миша Усачёв11312
7Серёжа Никитин11312
8Олег Неутесов11211
9Денис Игнатьев11211
10Илья Игнатьев11211
11Ильдар Шакиров03211
12Михаил Соловьев1039
13Владимир Лазарев0239
14Сергей Андреев0228
15Дмитрий Игнатьев0228
16Руслан Михайлов1017
17Александр Александров0217
18Сергей Сергеев0147
19Владимир Никитин0136
20Сергей Труков0136
21Алексей Семёнов0136
22Александр Иванов0136
23Дмитрий Шемяков0136
24Виктор Иванов0136
25Leshka Chukashev0136
26Светлана Моисеева0125
27Евгений Алексеев0125
28Коля Стельмах0125
29Роман Кожатов0055
30Ruslan Kolesnikov0055
31Ваня Терентьев0114
32Евгений Александрович0114
33Денис Михайловский0044
34Паша Гарифуллин0044
35Игорь Васильев0044
36Виктор Якимов0033
37Seregen Sany0022
38Миша Новиков0022
39Евгений Крутиков0022
40Михаил Петров0011
Чемпионат Чувашии
  • СШ по футболу - Ротор (03.09.2017 14:00)3:2
  • Бурилы - Спутник-ДЮСШ1 (03.09.2017 14:00)2:3
  • Динамо - Волга-ТАВ (03.09.2017 14:00)3:5
  • Ибреси - Химик-АВГУСТ (02.09.2017 14:00)1:5
  • Шумерля-ШЗСА - БоМиК // исключен из тура (02.09.2017 14:00)
Первенство Чувашии
  • СК Воля - Элара (02.09.2017 11:00)4:1
  • Энергия - Букет Чувашии (02.09.2017 11:00)2:1
  • ФК Бокс - Актив (02.09.2017 11:00)2:4