Мини-футбол. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Волга 13 29
2 ГАИ-Green-Go 13 24
3 ЧГПУ 13 22
4 Динамо 13 16
5 Эврика-ЧГУ 13 16
6 Frap-Эстет 13 15
7 Гранит 13 13
8 Спутник-ДЮСШ №1 13 7
турнирная таблица
Календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Кириллов Алексей // Гранит 18 (1)
Корепов Кирилл // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (0)
Серебряков Максим // ГАИ-Green-Go 14 (1)
Лесин Алексей // ЧГУ-Эврика 14 (2)
Мини-футбол. Первый дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Канмаш-Лидер 10 30
2 Комплект21 10 25
3 Бурилы-Чайка 10 22
4 Пенсионный фонд 10 16
5 Романа-Яхтинг 10 16
6 БоМиК-Спецподразделение 10 15
7 Дина 10 14
8 Крылья-Элара 10 11
9 СК Воля 10 10
10 Химик-АВГУСТ 10 7
11 ФК Чурачики 10 4
12 Красный Октябрь 10 4
турнирная таблица
Бомбардиры
Яковлев Александр // БоМиК 17 (0)
Иванов Александр // БоМиК 15 (0)
Васильев Сергей // Канмаш-Лидер 15 (0)
Павлов Артур // Пенсионный фонд 14 (0)
10 тур
ВОЙТИ ДЛЯ ПОДАЧИ ПРОГНОЗА
МестоПользовательТСРАЗИСОчки
1Евгений Крутиков12214
2Сергей Фадеев11211
3Виктор Якимов11211
4Дмитрий Игнатьев03211
5Денис Головин11110
6Даниил Григорьев11110
7Ruslan Kolesnikov11110
8Сергей Труков11110
9Дмитрий Петров0239
10Евгений Алексеев0228
11Игорь Васильев0228
12Миша Новиков0228
13Leshka Chukashev0228
14Михаил Соловьев0228
15Женя Порфирьев0228
16андрей васильев1017
17Руслан Михайлов0217
18Алексей Иванов0147
19Серёжа Никитин0147
20Эдуард Антонов0136
21Светлана Моисеева0136
22Паша Гарифуллин0136
23Миша Усачёв0136
24Федя Толмасов0136
25Олег Неутесов0136
26Дмитрий Николаев0136
27Сергей Сергеев0136
28Алексей Семёнов0136
29Денис Игнатьев0136
30Дмитрий Шемяков0136
31Сергей Андреев0136
32Илья Игнатьев0125
33Seregen Sany0125
34Евгений Александрович0125
35Ваня Терентьев0125
36Владимир Лазарев0125
37Владимир Федоров0125
38Александр Иванов0125
39Роман Романов0114
40Сергей Общин0044
41Михаил Петров0044
42Виктор Иванов0044
43Владимир Никитин0044
44Денис Михайловский0033
45Ильдар Шакиров0033
46Артемий Филинов0033
47Колян Мальцев0033
48Роман Кожатов0022
49Александр Александров0011
Чемпионат Чувашии
  • СШ по футболу - БоМиК (20.08.2017 17:00)2:2
  • Волга-ТАВ - Химик-АВГУСТ (20.08.2017 17:00)1:5
  • Ротор - Спутник-ДЮСШ№1 (20.08.2017 17:00)1:3
  • Бурилы - Динамо (19.08.2017 17:00)0:5
  • Шумерля-ШЗСА - ФК Ибреси // исключен из тура (19.08.2017 17:00)
Первенство Чувашии
  • Спартак - Факел (20.08.2017 15:00)2:3
  • Букет Чувашии - Бокс (18.08.2017 18:00)2:3
  • Воля - Актив (18.08.2017 18:00)0:2