Первенство Чувашии-2017.
Младшие юноши 2002-03 г.р. 
Группа «А»
1 2 3 4 5 6 В Н П Р/М О М
1
«СШ-Спартак»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии

0:4

0:4

5:1

6:0

0:2

3:2

1:3

0:1

2:1

3:0*

5 0 5 20-18 15 4
2
«СШ-СОШ№61-Динамо»
Чебоксары

4:0

4:0

Футбол Чувашии

3:0

7:0

1:0

3:1

0:2

0:2

2:1

3:0*

8 0 2 27-6 21 2
3
«СШ по футболу»
Чебоксары

1:5

0:6

0:3

0:7

Футбол Чувашии

0:5

1:10

0:8

0:4

3:0*

3:0*

2 0 8 8-48 6 5
4
«Волга-ТАВ-СШ-Энергия»
Чебоксары

2:0

2:3

0:1

1:3

5:0

10:1

Футбол Чувашии

1:8

1:4

3:0

3:0*

5 0 5 28-20 15 3
5
«ДЮСШ№1-Комплект21»
Новочебоксарск

3:1

1:0

2:0

2:0

8:0

4:0

8:1

4:1

Футбол Чувашии

4:0

3:0*

10 0 0 39-3 30 1
6
«СШ-Энергия»
Чебоксары

1:2

0:3*

1:2

0:3*

0:3*

0:3*

0:3

0:3*

0:4

0:3*

Футбол Чувашии 0 0 10 2-29 0 6

 



 

Первенство Чувашии-2017.
Младшие юноши 2002-03 г.р. 
Группа «В»
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В Н П Р/М О М
1
«Звезда»
Ибреси
Футбол Чувашии

1:1

1:3

2:4

0:3*

0:0

2:1

2:4

1:0

0:3

1:2

2:2

3:0

3:2

4:4

4 4 6 22-29 16 5
2
«Химик-АВГУСТ»
Вурнары

1:1

3:1

Футбол Чувашии

5:1

5:2

5:1

3:1

1:1

5:2

2:0

1:0

8:1

10:0

10:1

5:1

12 2 0 64-13 38 1
3
ФК «Шумерля»
Шумерля

4:2

3:0*

1:5

2:5

Футбол Чувашии

6:0

3:1

1:0

п-с

4:2

0:3

2:0

9:0

8:0

1:0

10 0 3 44-18 30 2
4
«Факел»
Красноармейское

0:0

1:2

1:5

1:3

0:6

1:3

Футбол Чувашии

3:0

2:1

1:7

1:2

1:0

1:0

1:2

3:0*

5 1 8 17-31 16 6
5
«Химик-АВГУСТ-2»
Вурнары

4:2

0:1

1:1

2:5

0:1

п-с

0:3

1:2

Футбол Чувашии

2:1

1:0

1:0

1:0

2:0

4:0

7 1 5 19-16 22 4
6
«Локомотив»
Канаш

3:0

2:1

0:2

0:1

2:4

3:0

7:1

2:1

1:2

0:1

Футбол Чувашии

5:0

5:2

6:0

3:0

9 0 5 39-15 27 3
7
«БоМиК»
Цивильск

2:2

0:3

1:8

0:10

0:2

0:9

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:1

0:5

2:5

Футбол Чувашии

7:0

3:2

2 1 11 15-50 7 7
8
«Спутник»
Алатырь

2:3

4:4

1:10

1:5

0:8

0:1

2:1

0:3*

0:2

0:4

0:6

0:3

0:7

2:3

Футбол Чувашии
1 1 12 12-60 4 8

 

 

Четвертьфинал
 
«Химик-АВГУСТ-2»
Вурнары
 «ДЮСШ№1-Комплект21»
Новочебоксарск
 
 
«Локомотив»
Канаш 
 «СШ-СОШ№61-Динамо»
Чебоксары
 
   «Волга-ТАВ-СШ-Энергия»
Чебоксары
 ФК «Шумерля»
Шумерля
 
 
«СШ-Спартак»
Чебоксары 
  «Химик-АВГУСТ»
Вурнары
 
Полуфиналы - первые игры
 
 
   
       
Полуфиналы - ответные игры
       
       
За 3 место
       
       
Финал