Спортивная страховка
Взрослые. Высший дивизион
М Команда И О
1 Логотип Химик-Август Вурнары Химик-Август 6 16
2 Логотип Спартак Чебоксары Спартак 6 14
3 Логотип БоМиК Цивильск БоМиК 6 13
4 Логотип Спортивная школа Чебоксары СШ по футболу 6 12
5 Логотип Ротор Кугеси Ротор 6 10
6 Логотип ФК Шумерля ФК Шумерля-ШЗСА 6 10
7 Логотип Волга-ТАВ Чебоксары Волга-ТАВ 6 7
8 Логотип Ибреси ФК Ибреси 6 3
9 Логотип Чурачики ФК Чурачики 6 1
10 Логотип Бурилы Кугеси Бурилы 6 0
турнирная таблица
календарь игр
Бомбардиры. Итоги
Шалин Роман // Химик-АВГУСТ 11 (1)
Краснов Николай // СШ по футболу 8 (0)
Матвеев Алексей // ФК Шумерля 7 (3)
Первенство. Ветераны 40+
М Команда И О
1 Волга 6 16
2 Комплект21 (Новочебоксарск) 6 16
3 Факел (Красноармейское) 6 15
4 ФК Ибреси 6 14
5 Динамо 6 12
6 Крылья 6 12
7 Сталь 6 11
8 Волга-ТАВ-Чубаево 6 9
9 Темп (Батырево) 6 6
10 ФК Янтиково-Локомотив 6 5
11 Энергия 6 2
12 Заря (Новочебоксарск) 6 1
13 Рубин (Ядрин) 6 0
14 Цивиль (Цивильск) 6 0
турнирная таблица
календарь игр
Бомбардиры
Моисеев Андрей // Темп 8 (2)
Кирсанов Сергей // Комплект21 7 (0)
Филиппов Вячеслав // Факел 7 (0)
Все голы Чемпионата Чувашии по футболу 2014 года
Бомбардиры
1 Роман Шалин («Химик-Август») 25(3-с пенальти)
2-3

Максим Иванов («Динамо»)

Евгений Проталионов (ОМОН)

12
4

Виктор Богаратов («Динамо»)

11
5

Кирилл Иванов («Динамо»)

10(2)
6 Николай Емельянов («БоМиК») 9
7 Алексей Вохмин («Бурилы») 9(4)
8-9

Руслан Александров (ОМОН)

Артём Бычков («Динамо»)

8
10

Анатолий Такмаков (ФК «Ибреси»)

8(3)
11 Дмитрий Игнатьев (ФК «Шумерля») 8(6)
12-14

Алексей Кириллов («Химик-Август»)

Максим Спинов («Химик-Август»)

Денис Шингирей («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

6

15-18

Дмитрий Дудников («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

Дмитрий Панфёров («Химик-Август»)

Андрей Прокопьев («Динамо»)

Михаил Хозилов («Динамо»)

5
19-20

Василий Корчевский («Волга-ТАВ»)

Михаил Петров («Химик-Август»)

4
21-22

Павел Баторшин (ФК «Шумерля»)

Андрей Фёдоров («Волга-ТАВ»)

4(1)
23-29

Денис Баторшин (ФК «Шумерля»)

Сергей Козин («Волга-ТАВ»)

Дмитрий Ленгесов («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

Алексей Лесин («Динамо»)

Максим Мясников (ОМОН)

Алексей Сергеев («Бурилы»)

Александр Солин («Динамо»)

3
30 Дмитрий Орлов («БоМиК») 3(3)
31-44

Эрик Вонифатьев («Динамо»)

Александр Григорьев («БоМиК»)

Сергей Григорьев (ОМОН)

Дмитрий Гуров («Бурилы»)

Антон Ефимов («Динамо»)

Роман Кожатов («Химик-Август»)

Владимир Лаврентьев (ФК «Шумерля»)

Артём Мищенко («Химик-Август»)

Александр Олангин («Волга-ТАВ»)

Евгений Остапчук («Динамо»)

Руслан Семёнов («Бурилы)

Владимир Сеньхон (ФК «Шумерля»)

Нияз Хасянов (ОМОН)

Станислав Шмелёв («Химик-Август»)

2
45-82

Аркадий Андреев («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

Вадим Андреев (ФК «Ибреси»)

Семён Андреев («Волга-ТАВ»)

Иван Архипов («Волга-ТАВ»)

Руслан Ахметов («БоМиК»)

Артём Баранов («БоМиК»)

Игорь Васильев («Бурилы)

Дмитрий Ильин («Бурилы»)

Дмитрий Демахин («БоМиК»)

Егор Дмитриев («Химик-Август»)

Алексей Н. Иванов («Волга-ТАВ»)

Евгений Краснов (ФК «Шумерля»)

Александр Кузьмин (ФК «Ибреси»)

Ильдар Кутаранов (ФК «Ибреси»)

Александр Куксов («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

Евгений Купрюшин («Волга-ТАВ»)

Ильдар Кутаранов (ФК «Ибреси»)

Владимир Ладонин («Бурилы)

Александр Макаров (ФК «Шумерля»)

Василий Маласкин (ФК «Шумерля»)

Дмитрий Маркелов (ФК «Шумерля»)

Сергей Мишарин (ФК «Шумерля»)

Олег Ногаев (ОМОН)

Александр Обручников («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

Александр Пиняев («Химик-Август»/ФК "Шумерля")

Илья Попов («Бурилы»)

Олег Порфирьев («БоМиК»)

Дмитрий Просветов («Динамо»)

Вячеслав Сабанцев (ФК «Шумерля»)

Сергей Сергеев («БоМиК»)

Алексей Степанов («Бурилы)

Дмитрий Терентьев («Бурилы)

Александр Точилов («Бурилы»)

Антон Чернов («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»/«Волга-ТАВ»)

Виталий Ядринцев («БоМиК»)

Дмитрий Яковлев («Химик-Август»)

Евгений Ястребов (ФК «Ибреси»)

1
83-85

Сергей Васильев («Динамо»)

Дмитрий Новичков (ФК «Шумерля»)

Дмитрий Шемяков (ОМОН)

1(1)
 автоголы

Руслан Александров (ОМОН) 

Вениамин Васильев («Волга-ТАВ»)

Алексей Елисеев (ОМОН)

Артур Иванов (ФК «Ибреси»)

Динар Низамеев («ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д»)

Владислав Никитин (ОМОН)

Дмитрий Орлов ("БоМиК")

по 1
"технические"

"Волга-ТАВ"

"ДЮСШ-Чувашия-Д"

по 3