Спортивная страховка
Первенство Чувашии.
Первый дивизион. Группа "А"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
В
Н
П
Р/М
О
М
1
«Волга-ветераны»
Чебоксары
Футбол Чувашии

2:6

2:2

1:6

1:5

3:0*

0:1

1:5

1:0

0:3*

1:4

0:3*

5:1

1:4

3:3 

5:2

4:3

3:2

2:0

1:2

1:2 

2:4

3:0*

8
2
12
42-58
26
8
2
«Актив»
Чебоксарский район

6:2

2:2

Футбол Чувашии

1:1

1:0

1:0

1:2

3:2

4:2

0:1

3:2

2:1

0:1

3:1

3:0 

2:1

5:3

1:2

6:2

0:0

0:1

3:3

8:4

13
4
5
55-33
43
3
3
«ОМОН-2-СК Воля»
Чебоксары

6:1

5:1

1:1

0:1

Футбол Чувашии

1:0

2:2

2:0

3:2

2:1

3:2

1:0

2:0

2:3

2:0

1:0

1:1

4:1

3:0

3:1

0:0

0:1

4:0

15
4
3
48-18
49
2
4
«Спутник-ДЮСШ №1»
Новочебоксарск

0:3*

1:0

0:1

2:1

0:1

2:2

Футбол Чувашии

2:3

3:0

2:1

3:1

3:0*

6:2 

1:2 

7:2

2:1

7:1 

3:2

4:1

2:1

3:2

2:1

4:2

16
1
5
59-30
49
1
5
«Волга-ТАВ-2-Бриллиант»
Чебоксары

5:1

0:1

2:3

2:4

0:2

2:3

3:2

0:3

Футбол Чувашии

1:2

1:3

1:2

0:2

1:2

4:2

0:2

2:3

2:4

2:9

0:2

1:1

0:1

2:1

4
1
17
31-55
13
12
6
РДЮСШ-95
Чебоксары

3:0*

4:1

1:0

2:3

1:2

2:3

1:2

1:3

2:1

3:1

Футбол Чувашии

1:1

0:2

1:1

1:3 

1:1

3:2

3:1

3:4

0:0

2:1

2:4

3:0*

9
4
9
40-36
31
6
7
«Энергия-РДЮСШ»
Чебоксары

3:0*

1:5

1:2

1:0

0:1 

0:2

0:3*

2:6

2:1

2:0

1:1

2:0

Футбол Чувашии

5:0

2:2

2:0

1:0

2:0

4:2

3:2

1:0

5:3

3:3

13
3
6
43-33
42
4
8
«Звезда-ИЗВА»
Ишлеи

4:1

3:3

1:3

0:3

3:2

0:2

2:1

2:7

2:1

2:4

1:1

3:1 

0:5

2:2

Футбол Чувашии

2:3

2:1

5:2

2:4

3:0*

3:3

2:1

0:0

9
5
8
44-50
32
5
9
«Крылья-2-Элара»
Чебоксары

2:5

3:4

1:2

3:5

0:1

1:1 

1:2

1:7

2:0

3:2

1:1

2:3

0:2

0:1

3:2

1:2

Футбол Чувашии

1:2

3:4

6:0

1:2

2:2

7:0

5
3
14
44-50
18
11
10
«СК Центр-2-Факел»
Сосновка

2:3

0:2

2:1

2:6

1:4

0:3

2:3

1:4

4:2

9:2

1:3

4:3

0:2

2:4

2:5

4:2

2:1

4:3

Футбол Чувашии

0:0

2:2

1:2

2:3

7
2
13
47-60
23
9
11
«Бокс»
Новочебоксарск

2:1

2:1

0:0

1:0

1:3

0:0

1:2

2:3

2:0

1:1

0:0

1:2

2:3

0:1

0:3*

3:3

0:6

2:1

0:0

2:2

Футбол Чувашии

3:2

2:0 

7
7
8
27-34
28
7
12
«Георг-Спутник»
Новочебоксарск

4:2

0:3*

3:3

4:8

1:0

0:4

1:2

2:4

1:0

1:2

4:2

0:3*

3:5

3:3

1:2

0:0

2:2

0:7

2:1

3:2

2:3

0:2

Футбол Чувашии
6
4
12
37-60
22
10

 

Первенство Чувашии
Первый дивизион. Группа "Б"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
В
Н
П
Р/М
О
М
1
«Локомотив»
Канаш
Футбол Чувашии

3:1

3:2 

1:1

4:6

0:4

1:3

3:1

3:3

0:4

0:2

1:1

3:0 

1:6

2:1

5
3
6
25-35
18
5
2
ФК «Урмары»
Урмары

1:3

2:3 

Футбол Чувашии

1:3

0:2

4:0

2:1

1:0

4:3 

0:0

0:2

0:2

2:3 

1:3

1:2

4
1
9
19-27
13
7
3
«Темп»
Батырево

1:1

6:4

3:1

2:0

Футбол Чувашии

1:4

3:1 

1:1

3:3 

2:1

3:1 

0:0

2:4

3:0

4:3

8
4
2
34-24
28
1
4
«Факел»
Красноармейское

4:0

3:1

0:4

1:2

4:1

1:3

Футбол Чувашии

3:1

2:2 

3:0

2:3 

2:2

2:1

0:3

2:2

6
3
5
29-25
21
4
5
ФК «Чурачики»
Чурачики

1:3

3:3

0:1

3:4 

1:1

3:3 

1:3

2:2 

Футбол Чувашии

1:3

1:0

2:2

0:0

3:1

1:2

2
6
6
22-28
12
8
6
«Химик-Август-2»
Вурнары

4:0

2:0

0:0

2:0

1:2

1:3 

0:3

3:2 

3:1

0:1

Футбол Чувашии

2:4

0:3*

1:1

0:5

5
2
7
19-25
17
6
7
«Тармаш»
Янтиковский район

1:1

0:3 

2:0

3:2 

0:0

4:2 

2:2

1:2

2:2

0:0

4:2

3:0*

Футбол Чувашии

3:3

2:0

6
6
2
27-19
24
2
8
«Рубин»
Ядрин

6:1

1:2

3:1

2:1

0:3

3:4 

3:0

2:2 

1:3

2:1

1:1

5:0

3:3

0:2

Футбол Чувашии
6
3
5
32-24
21
3

 

Полуфиналы
6 и 10 октября

«Тармаш»

Янтиковский район

«Спутник-ДЮСШ №1»

Новочебоксарск

1:2, 0:3*
6 и 10 октября

«ОМОН-2-СК Воля»

Чебоксары

«Темп»

Батырево

2:2, 2:1
Матч за 3 место
13 и 17 октября «Темп» «Тармаш»  3:3, 6:1
Финал
13 и 17 октября «ОМОН-2-СК Воля» «Спутник-ДЮСШ №1» 2:2, 3:3